• baru
  • gbanner7

Cerdas Berkarakter

Pencarian

Login Member

Username:
Password :

Kontak Kami


SMA SWASTA CAHAYA MEDAN

NPSN : 10210725

Jl.Hayam Wuruk No.11 Medan 20153


info@smaswastacahayamedan.sch.id

TLP : 061-4513285


          

Banner

Agenda

26 February 2024
M
S
S
R
K
J
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

Statistik


Total Hits : 665847
Pengunjung : 318091
Hari ini : 208
Hits hari ini : 359
Member Online : 1
IP : 44.192.20.240
Proxy : -
Browser : Opera Mini

DAFTAR JUARA KELAS SMA CAHAYA

SEMESTER GENAP TP 2018/2019

NO

KELAS

JUARA

NAMA SISWA

NILAI

KET

1

X MIA-1

1

ANGELICA ELSA

1316

1 UMUM

 

 

2

ELIFAS HANI CHRISTIEN SARAGIH

1256

 

 

 

3

VANESSA GORETTY NAIBAHO

1242

 

2

X MIA-2

1

CARISSA STEFANNY ROSELINE HUTAGALUNG

1314

2 UMUM

 

 

2

JEREMIA YONATHAN PARDAMEAN SIGALINGGING

1259

 

 

 

3

DEVITA BR GINTING SUKA

1238

 

3

X MIA-3

1

GRESIA NATALIA BR GINTING

1248

 

 

 

2

ANGEL PASKADORA NAYOAN

1220

 

 

 

3

KEVIN RAPHAEL S MEILIALA

1204

 

4

X MIA-4

1

ARY WIJAYA

1257

 

 

 

2

NELLA NETHANIA BR TARIGAN

1230

 

 

 

3

YOAN DEBORA MARITO SIAHAAN

1196

 

5

X MIA-5

1

DEBBY GRISELDA DEPARI

1268

3 UMUM

 

 

2

NOVENIA CECILIA

1259

 

 

 

3

EMIA SABILLA JEVITA BR GINTING

1258

 

6

X IPS-1

1

IRENE MANIURY PANGGABEAN

1289

1 UMUM

 

 

2

SETYA R YOSELINA TAMPUBOLON

1261

 

 

 

3

JOHANNES LEONARD TAMBUNAN

1256

 

7

X IPS-2

1

DAVID SITANGGANG

1264

2 UMUM

 

 

2

MEYLISA FERNANDA BR PARANGIN ANGIN

1262

3 UMUM

 

 

3

JOICE YOKHEBET DEMINA SITEPU

1231

 

8

XI MIA-1

1

YOHANA MARIA MANURUNG

1254

1 UMUM

 

 

2

ELFIDA THERESIA SIMARMATA

1212

3 UMUM

 

 

3

GRACE STEFANY SIAGIAN

1198

 

9

XI MIA-2

1

ANGELINA EMERALDA MARITO SIMANJUNTAK

1202

 

 

 

2

PRICILIA MAWAR MARGARETH SITORUS

1180

 

 

 

3

ERSA PUTRI REMINA SEMBIRING

1157

 

10

XI MIA-3

1

ADHE REBEKA PARDOSI

1236

2 UMUM

 

 

2

ADEWITA BR KEMBAREN

1203

 

 

 

3

YUNITA FRANSISKA PUTRI MANALU

1185

 

11

XI MIA-4

1

GRACE AINONE SINAGA

1187

 

 

 

2

FIVE NADIA PASARIBU

1186

 

 

 

3

SANTA YOHANA BRIGITA GINTING

1160

 

12

XI IPS-1

1

SANITA SITINJAK

1246

1 UMUM

 

 

2

ANDREE AXEL AUGUSTA KEMBAREN

1198

2 UMUM

 

 

3

NINDIA REGANNA BR SEMBIRING

1181

 

13

XI IPS-2

1

YEMIA NATASYA BR BARUS

1191

3 UMUM

 

 

2

DAVID KEVIN PARSAULIAN SIMATUPANG

1189

 

 

 

3

DANIA SABRINA SINAGA

1188

 

 

SEMESTER GANJIL TP 2017/2018

 

NO

 

KELAS

 

JUARA

 

NAMA SISWA

JUMLAH NILAI

 

KET

1

X MIA-1

1

YOHANA MARIA MANURUNG

1307

UMUM

 

 

2

ELFIDA THERESIA SIMARMATA

1265

 

 

 

3

GRACE STEFANY SIAGIAN

1245

 

2

X MIA-2

1

ANGELINA EMERALDA M SIMANJUNTAK

1265

 

 

 

2

YEHEZKIEL G L STEFANUS MANURUNG

1230

 

 

 

3

ANGELIC MILETA PURBA

1220

 

3

X MIA-3

1

SABDIEL TARIGAN

1230

 

 

 

2

MONIKA MARBUN

1222

 

 

 

3

ADHE REBEKA PARDOSI

1221

 

4

X MIA-4

1

GRACE AINONE SINAGA

1275

 

 

 

2

JECIO SOLAFIDE SITEPU

1242

 

 

 

3

SANTA YOHANA BRIGITA GINTING

1239

 

5

X IPS-1

1

SANITA SITINJAK

1251

 

 

 

2

ANDREE AXEL AUGUSTA KEMBAREN

1239

 

 

 

3

DONILA   P  Br SEBAYANG

1224

 

6

X IPS-2

1

DANIA SABRINA SINAGA

1269

UMUM

 

 

2

IMELDA VERONIKA SIMBOLON

1251

 

 

 

3

YEMIA NATASYA BR BARUS

1227

 

7

XI  MIA-1

1

ASTERIA NOVENTI A GINTING

1237

 

 

 

2

MAHA JOTHI LATHA

1234

 

 

 

3

TARULY OCTAVIANY PATRICYA S

1214

 

8

XI  MIA-2

1

INKY CRISTINE TAMBA

1243

UMUM

 

 

2

LILY NOVYANTI

1223

 

 

 

3

AGNES BUNGA TRIANI SITUMORANG

1189

 

9

X I MIA-3

1

JESSLIN PRISKILA APRITA SIAHAAN

1222

 

 

 

2

ENGELINA B.  SILITONGA

1183

 

 

 

3

DEWI SATRIA SARAGIH

1162

 

10

XI  MIA-4

1

EVELINDY NAZARET SAMOSIR

1219

 

 

 

2

CHRISTIN ALVIONITA

1184

 

 

 

3

BUE FRIMA U PANE

1183

 

11

X I IPS-1

1

NANDINI RADA KRISNA

1221

UMUM

 

 

2

CINDY NOVITAULI S

1205

 

 

 

3

INTAN GABRIELLA

1195

 

12

X I IPS-2

1

YOVITA IVANA Br HUTAPEA

1214

 

 

 

2

TESSA JESSY ANGGRIANI NABABAN

1173

 

 

 

3

ROSALIA  Br SIBORO

1165

 

13

XII  IPA-1

1

NEYSA VANIA CAMILLA PURBA

1207

UMUM

 

 

2

AGNES CLAUDIA BANJARNAHOR

1196

 

 

 

3

AGNES HINSA PARINA SINAGA

1175

 

14

XII  IPA-2

1

DAVID CARLOS XAVERIUS PARDEDE

1182

 

 

 

2

EGLA MARGARETTA MELIALA

1180

 

 

 

3

ASRI ANCILLA NAINGGOLAN

1177

 

15

XII IPA-3

1

ANASTASIA DWI PUTRI ARITONANG

1174

 

 

 

2

GRACE DITA MARIA NAIBAHO

1170

 

 

 

3

RAFAEL BONIFASIUS P SILALAHI

1165

 

16

XII IPA-4

1

SANTIKA OKTAVIANA PUTRI PURBA

1174

 

 

 

2

RINALDI IGNASIUS SEMBIRING

1161

 

 

 

3

JONATHAN

1155

 

17

XII  IPS-1

1

ANGELIA GEBI SIAHAAN

1195

UMUM

 

 

2

GEBY ARTA ULI HUTASOIT

1139

 

 

 

3

DEVINA SRIWNTA SADA ARIH BARUS

1138

 

18

XII  IPS-2

1

HENNY AGUSTINA HARIANJA

1173

 

 

 

2

ANGELA OLIVIA LUBIS

1114

 

 

 

3

DINI CRISTY GINTING

1106

 

19

XII IPS-3

1

AGRIESTER M. K. MANIK

1158

 

 

 

2

FERNANDO DIEGO V M PURBA

1147

 

 

 

3

AUREL SANDRINA Y BUTAR BUTAR

1143

 

 

DAFTAR JUARA UMUM KELAS

 

NO

JUARA UMUM KELAS

NAMA SISWA

JLH NILAI

1

X MIA

YOHANA MARIA MANURUNG

1307

2

X IPS

DANIA SABRINA SINAGA

1269

3

XI MIA

INKY CRISTINE TAMBA

1243

4

XI IPS

NANDINI RADA KRISNA

1221

5

XII IPA

NEYSA VANIA CAMILLA PURBA

1207

6

XII IPS

ANGELIA GEBI SIAHAAN

1195